медалисты

ЗОЛОТАЯ МЕДАЛЬ                    1966 г

Андреева Татьяна

Стройкова Елена

Шаланина Людмила

       1971 г

Ярцева Инна

        1983 г

Мотькина Марина

       1985 г

Тусеева Алина

        1986 г

Мельситова Наталья

         1988 г

Куранова Галина

        1989 г

Голиков Андрей

        1996 г

Прокопова Наталья

        1997 г

Герасина Ольга

            1998 г

Черемушкина Галина

           2000 г

Иванчина Галина

Цыбочкин Денис

Кушнир Ольга

           2001 г

Тащилина Клавдия

Макарова Любовь

             2003 г

Панов Игорь

Сорокина Алевтина

         2004 г

Романчук Татьяна

         2005 г

Гришачкова Юлия

Серякова Екатерина

          2006 г

Дюкова Евгения

Стрелкова Ирина

Бгатова Татьяна

          2008 г

Тимина Екатерина 

         2009 г

Солонина Юлия

        2011 г

Муравьева Елена

Тугушева Наталья

        2012 г

Ишонина Мария

Кривцова Маргарита  

Оськин Антон

Павлуткин Ярослав

Буданов Андрей

2013 г

Жигалева Анна

Белоусов Андрей

Белоконов Денис

Вяхирева Мария

Коблова Наталья

Фаюстов Владислав

 

 

СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ             1950 г

Бутнева Римма

Синицина Лидия

Терешина Нина

      1951 г

Бовкуненко Елена

Климкина Серафима

       1953 г

Каравайкин Василий

      1959 г

Богданова Светлана

     1966 г

Безделев Валерий

Козлова Людмила

    1967 г

Митюряев Александр

    1968 г

Панкратова Вера

Митрофанова Мария

     1986 г

Гамова Ирина

     1987 г

Обиденко Оксана

Мартынова Любовь

      1988 г

Пузина Анна

      1989 г

Барбашова Татьяна

      1990 г

Снеткова Елена

Хрянина Наталья

Буранцева Наталья

Буканова Елена

Москвитина Елена

        1991 г

Каравайкина Ольга

        1992 г

Жнякина Лидия

Воеводина Ольга

Лавриненко Елена

Лузгина Елена

       1995 г

Дмитриев Сергей

       1996г

Гаврина Людмила

       1997 г

Мазнева Ольга

Елагина Наталья

Федорина Елена

       1998 г

Попова Татьяна

Пшонко Татьяна

      1999 г

Юрина Юлия

Мирошниченко Екатерина

Вирясова Ирина

Рябушкин Денис

Шонина Татьяна

Скоркина Анна

      2000 г

Уварова Анна

Рябушкин Алексей

Иванова Дина

      2002 г

Дунина Анна

Вырикова Елена

Фролова Кристина

      2003 г

Желнова Елена

Костерин Виктор

Саванкова Екатерина

Комарова Наталья

      2004 г

Нефедов Иван

Кузнецова Ольга

Максина Ольга

      2005 г

Пулькова Ольга

Тусеева Юлия

      2006 г

Андреевских Наталья

Гарбузова Наталья

Пестина Светлана

Судоргин Павел

        2007 г

Костерина Екатерина

Истрашкина Мария

        2008 г

Ручкина Софья

Милош Дарья

Куприянова Мария

Комарова Юлия

Белов Алексей

Алексанова Екатерина

Аверьянова Илона

        2009 г

Чернышева Софья

Сувернева Екатерина

Комарова Екатерина

Понкратова Марина

Денисова Елена

Масина Олеся

        2010 г

Асеева Наталья

Ванюшина Анастасия

Жулиткина Виктория

Чиканцева Екатерина

Кусакина Мария

Привалова Анна

 Скоркина Ольга 

     2011 г

Белова Екатерина

     2012 г

Артапова Кристина

Мягкова Ангелина

Тимлин Роман

2013 г

Митрофанов Алексей

Кошелева Ксения